Company ALPHA EXPRESS - the postal service provider in the market of Uzbekistan specialized on express mail and parcel delivery service.
This is a young, growing and close to its customers company. We understand the desires and needs of our customers and do our best to correspond them.
Our goal is actively participate in shaping of the express delivery market and carry it to a higher quality level.
The distinctive features of the company are: the usage of modern technologies to provide to customers range of services, attention to the wishes and needs of customers.
Company ALPHA EXPRESS provides services of express delivery of correspondence and goods throughout the territory of the Republic of Uzbekistan, the CIS countries and abroad.
Partners of ALPHA EXPRESS are the top-ranked international express delivery companies.
Cooperating with many international companies, we offers to customers the best conditions of delivery of correspondence and goods through the territory of CIS countries and worldwide.